10. März 2016

Könige

2017 Ulrich Burmeister, Bellahn
2016 Sebastian Nowak, Zernien
2015 Karl-Heinz Wille, Bellahn
2014 Uwe Schulz, Bellahn
2013 Thomas Karkosch, Mützingen
2012 Bernd-Peter Spranz, Bellahn
2011 Jörg-Christian Stute, Bellahn
2010 Ernst-August Heuer jun., Mützingen
2009 Robert Nowak, Pudripp
2008 Heiko Gehr, Mützingen
2007 Rainer Wille, Zernien
2006 Bernd Köpke, Zernien
2005 Werner Gehr jun., Mützingen
2004 Uwe Schulz, Bellahn
2003 Klaus Jaquemar, Bellahn
2002 Wolfgang Heel, Mützingen
2001 Karl-Heinz Meyer, Bellahn
2000 Georg Matzen, Bellahn
1999 Karl-Heinz Wille, Bellahn
1998 Hans-Joachim Spranz, Fließau
1997 Hans-Jürgen Kowald, Bellahn
1996 Erich Laackmann, Pudripp
1995 Ernst-August Heuer jun., Wibbese
1994 Werner Gehr sen., Bellahn
1993 Günther Tiede, Pudripp
1992 Friedhelm Schulz, Bellahn
1991 Albert Schwartz, Redemoißel
1990 Jürgen Helms, Zernien
1989 Bernd-Peter Spranz, Bellahn
1988 Günther Stutz, Bellahn
1987 Reinhold Spranz, Nausen
1986 Günter Friedrichs, Pudripp
1985 Hermann Stute, Mützingen
1984 Heinrich Bode, Pudripp
1983 Erich Laackmann, Pudripp
1982 Norbert Neumann, Bellahn
1981 Walter Kernbach, Dragahn
1980 Helmut Rathje, Volkfien
1979 Paul Beer, Pudripp
1978 Manfred Schroeder, Pudripp
1977 Wilfried Lück, Pudripp
1976 Ernst-Albert Meyer, Vasenthien
1975 Karl-Heinz Kirchhof, Lenzen
1974 Hermann Haaker, Pudripp
1973 Heinrich Schulz, Volkfien
1972 Werner Gehr sen., Mützingen
1971 Gerhard Heuer, Mützingen
1970 Erwin Hillmer, Wibbese
1969 Karl-Heinz Wille, Bellahn
1968 Rudi Garske, Pudripp
1967 Reinhard Kirchhof, Mützingen
1966 Kurt Köpke, Thunpadel
1965 Ernst-August Heuer sen., Wibbese
1964 Walter Kernbach, Dragahn
1963 Erhard Tiede, Mützingen
1962 Hermann Stute, Mützingen
1961 Eduard Seide, Bellahn
1960 Heinrich Zackariat, Bellahn
1959 Heinrich Hillmer, Wibbese
1958 Heinrich Lange, Fließau
1957 Walter Müller, Pudripp
1956 August Schulz, Mützingen
1955 Erwin Schulz, Mützingen
1954 Adolf Spranz, Bellahn
1953 Albert Meyer, Bellahn
1952 Otto Harneid, Bellahn
1951 Otto Harneid, Bellahn
1950 Robert Nowak, Redemoißel
1949 Wilhelm Hamborg, Pudripp
2. Weltkrieg
1939 Wilhelm Hamborg, Pudripp
1938 Heinrich Meyer, Fließau
1937 Ernst Groll, Pudripp
1936 Ernst Zackariat, Bellahn
1935 Fritz Meyer, Fließau
1934 Wilhelm Windel, Braasche
1933 Wilhelm Koopmann, Braasche
1932 Wilhelm Hennings, Pudripp
1931 Heinrich Schulz, Fließau
1930 Adolf Meinecke, Fließau
1929 Heinrich Trumann, Mützingen
1928 Hermann Schulz, Mützingen
1927 Heinrich Schulz, Bellahn
1926 Wilhelm Schreineke, Pudripp
1925 Willi Wolter, Pudripp
1924 August Schulz, Mützingen
1923 Otto Harneid, Bellahn
1922 August Spilker, Mützingen
1921 Heinrich Koopmann, Mützingen
1920 Wilhelm Schulz, Pudripp
1919 Christoph Gehr, Mützingen
1. Weltkrieg
1914 Hermann Harneid, Riebrau
1913 Wilhelm Hamborg, Pudripp
1912 C. Clausen, Pudripp